Strona główna

Turniej Gwiazdkowy 17.12.2006 Mińsk Mazowiecki

Mińskie Towarzystwo Szachowe 2006-12-17/2006-12-17
Tempo gry: P'15
Organizator:

Wyniki - runda 9


M-ceNazwisko ImięRank.Pkt.MBch.Bch.Prog.Rn+1Ruz
1Brewczyński, Robert20747.540.0052.0037.517762016
2Izdebski, Mateusz16007.038.5048.5035.517361936
3Izdebski, Sławomir20836.539.0051.0034.517561916
4Zieliński, Michał18006.040.0051.5034.017361856
5Zychowicz, Marcin18006.040.0051.5033.017561876
6Suliborski, Jakub16006.033.5044.5027.015681688
7Krajewski, Marian16005.535.5045.0029.516961776
8Pukianiec, Emil16005.532.0037.5025.015401620
9UFIM18005.041.5053.5030.017361776
10Jackiewicz, Jerzy18005.038.0050.0027.016881728
11Pskiet, Dariusz16005.035.0045.5028.015201560
12Czerwiński, Damian16005.033.5041.5024.014991539
13Czerwiński, Adam16005.032.0043.0026.015481588
14Suliborski, Artur16004.535.0045.0023.015891589
15Szatański, Alan16004.535.0044.0025.015891589
16Parol, Paweł14004.531.5039.0020.515201520
17Parulski, Sebastian16004.531.0041.0024.014801480
18Bartnicki, Marcin16004.531.0037.5021.514301430
19Parol, Krzysztof16004.528.5035.0021.514301430
20Wiktorowicz, Grzegorz14004.032.5040.5019.514801440
21Pskiet, Kamil14004.030.0037.0020.013701330
22Jagliński, Piotr12004.028.5035.0019.013001260
23Bakuła, Marian10004.025.5031.0017.013201280
24Dębała, Paweł12004.023.5030.0018.012901250
25Sterczewski, Mateusz10003.524.5030.0016.012601180
26Kozłowski, Michał12003.523.0029.5013.012901210
27Ryciak, Norbert12002.522.5030.009.012101050
28Żebrowski, Adam12002.026.0032.507.012301030
29Bartnicka, Katarzyna11001.025.0030.507.013101030
30Żebrowski, Rafał10000.526.0032.503.01210890

ChessArbiter Pro (v.3.45) (C) A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/
Lic:0203 Właściciel: Krzysztof Parol