Strona główna

Turniej Gwiazdkowy 17.12.2006 Mińsk Mazowiecki

Mińskie Towarzystwo Szachowe 2006-12-17/2006-12-17
Tempo gry: P'15
Organizator:

Tabela turniejowa


NrTyt.Nazwisko ImięFed.EloRank.R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9M-ce
1IIzdebski, SławomirPOL208320831.02.03.03.54.04.05.05.56.53
2IBrewczyński, RobertPOL207420741.02.02.53.04.05.06.06.57.51
3IIJackiewicz, JerzyPOL018001.01.01.52.53.53.54.05.05.010
4IIUFIMPOL018001.01.52.52.53.54.54.55.05.09
5IIZieliński, MichałPOL018001.02.02.53.54.04.05.06.06.04
6IIZychowicz, MarcinPOL018001.02.02.03.04.05.05.05.06.05
7IIIBartnicki, MarcinPOL016001.01.01.01.02.03.03.54.54.518
8IIICzerwiński, DamianPOL016001.01.01.52.53.03.03.04.05.012
9IIICzerwiński, AdamPOL016001.01.02.03.03.03.04.04.05.013
10IIIIzdebski, MateuszPOL016001.02.02.53.53.54.55.56.07.02
11IIIKrajewski, MarianPOL016001.01.52.03.03.03.54.55.55.57
12IIIParol, KrzysztofPOL016001.01.01.52.52.52.52.53.54.519
13IIIParulski, SebastianPOL016001.01.02.02.03.03.03.54.04.517
14IIIPskiet, DariuszPOL016001.02.02.52.53.04.04.04.05.011
15IIIPukianiec, EmilPOL016001.01.51.51.52.53.04.04.55.58
16IIISuliborski, ArturPOL016000.00.51.52.03.03.54.04.04.514
17IIISuliborski, JakubPOL016000.01.02.02.03.04.04.05.06.06
18IIISzatański, AlanPOL016000.01.02.02.03.04.04.04.54.515
19IVParol, PawełPOL014000.01.01.52.02.02.53.53.54.516
20IVPskiet, KamilPOL014000.01.01.02.02.03.03.04.04.021
21IVWiktorowicz, GrzegorzPOL014000.01.01.51.51.52.53.54.04.020
22VDębała, PawełPOL012000.01.01.02.02.02.03.03.04.024
23VJagliński, PiotrPOL012000.01.01.02.02.03.03.03.04.022
24VKozłowski, MichałPOL012000.00.00.00.01.02.03.03.53.526
25VRyciak, NorbertPOL012000.00.00.00.50.51.51.52.52.527
26VŻebrowski, AdamPOL012000.00.00.01.01.01.01.01.02.028
27VBartnicka, KatarzynaPOL011000.00.01.01.01.01.01.01.01.029
28Bakuła, MarianPOL010000.00.01.01.02.02.03.04.04.023
29Sterczewski, MateuszPOL010000.00.01.01.02.02.03.03.53.525
30Żebrowski, RafałPOL010000.00.00.00.50.50.50.50.50.530

ChessArbiter Pro (v.3.45) (C) A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/
Lic:0203 Właściciel: Krzysztof Parol